ACTIVITIES

 

 

2013-14

S.No

Name of the Student

Roll No.

Course

Name of the Employer with Contact Details

1

M.Ranadheer

110316

B.COM.B

INFOSYS

2

J. Sai Ravindra-

110315

B.COM.B

INFOSYS

3

Mr. P.Venkata Sai

110566

B.SC

GENPACT

4

Mr. Varsha Paswani

      110497

B.B.A

GENPACT

5

Ms. K Kumari Jain

      110485

B.B.A

GENPACT

6

Mr. J. Sai Ravindra

 110315

B.COM B

GENPACT

7

Mr. Mitra R.Ranpura

114251

MECS

GENPACT

8

Mr. Rahul Jain

 114353

MSCS

GENPACT

9

Ms. Haritha Manidi

114352

MSCS

GENPACT

10

Mr.K.Nittin salvani

110551

B.B.A

GENPACT

11

Mr. Anil Sai Kumar

110402

B.B.A

GENPACT

12

Mr. Pavan

114307

MSCS

VIRTUSA

13

Mr.Kishore

114354

MSCS

VIRTUSA

14

Mr. Yashwanth

114202

MECS

TCS

15

Mr. Jayanth

114207

B.SC

TCS

16

Ms. Sruthi

114253

B.SC

TCS

17

MD.IMRAN

Y11MBA155029

MBA

Shivashakthi Group of Companies, Hyderabad

18

MEDA GOPAIAH

Y11MBA155030

MBA

Shivashakthi Group of Companies, Hyderabad

19

HARIKIRAN NANNAM

Y11MBA155015

MBA

Shivashakthi Group of Companies, Hyderabad

20

G PARIMALA

Y11MBA155014

MBA

Wisdom IT solutions

21

NANNAPANENI PRAVALLIKA

Y11MBA155038

MBA

Wisdom IT solutions

22

P.SIREESHA

Y11MBA155040

MBA

Capital IQ

23

PRAGADA VENKATA JAYA RAVINDRA

Y11MBA155044

MBA

Wisdom IT solutions

24

MALLELA CHIRANJEEVI

Y11MBA155025

MBA

HDFC

25

THOTA SANDHYA RANI

Y11MBA155056

MBA

Destimoney Trading Company, Hyderabad

26

SRIKANTH KAMATAM

Y11MBA155050

MBA

HDFC Home Loans

27

MD.  IRFAN

Y12ENG155007

MA ENGLISH

MIC COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING

28

BHAGYA SRI.J

Y12ENG155002

MA ENGLISH

SRI CHAITANYA EDUCATIONAL INSTITUTION

29

V. NAGARAJU

Y12ENG155009

MA ENGLISH

SRI CHAITANYA EDUCATIONAL INSTITUTION

2014-15
S.No Name of the Student Roll No. Course Name of the Employer with Contact Details
1 S. Siva Tandam 120701 III B.C.A. TECH MAHINDRA
2 G. Mounika 120716 III B.C.A. TECH MAHINDRA
3 B. Lakshmi Priya 124209 III B.Sc.(MECS) TECH MAHINDRA
4 T. Sowmya Sri 124210 III B.Sc.(MECS) TECH MAHINDRA
5 G. Annapurna 124213 III B.Sc.(MECS) TECH MAHINDRA
6 T. Sowmya Sri 124210 III B.Sc.(MECS) INFOSYS BPO
7 M. Madhav P 124207 III B.Sc.(MECS) ICICI PRU LIFE
8 P. Manisha 120759 III B.C.A. GENPACT
9 S. Harsha Vardhan 120230 III B.Com. TCS KPO
10 G. Haneeth Ujwal 120276 III B.Com. TCS KPO
11 B. Sai Chand 120502 III B.Com.(TPP) TCS KPO
12 Sk. Shaheena 120556 III B.Com.(TPP) TCS KPO
13 S.N. Chandra Sekhar 120559 III B.Com.(TPP) TCS KPO
14 K. Yamini Reddy 124220 III B.Sc.(MECS) TCS KPO
15 Yamuna Kumari Jain 120477 III B.B.M. TCS KPO
16 S. Siva Tandam 120701 III B.C.A. TCS IT IS
17 S. Siva Tandam 120701 III B.C.A. VIRTUSA
18 S. Siva Tandam 120701 III B.C.A. INFOSYS
19 G. Mounika 120716 III B.C.A. INFOSYS
20 Simran Solanki 120758 III B.C.A. INFOSYS
21 P. Manisha 120759 III B.C.A. INFOSYS
22 B. Lakshmi Priya 124209 III B.Sc.(MECS) INFOSYS
23 T. Sowmya Sri 124210 III B.Sc.(MECS) INFOSYS
24 K. Yamini Reddy 124220 III B.Sc.(MECS) INFOSYS
25 V. Pallavi 124357 III B.Sc.(MSCA) INFOSYS
26 Sk. Vaseem 121355 III B.Sc.(MPCS) INFOSYS
27 D. Vinod 121360 III B.Sc.(MPCS) INFOSYS
28 M. Ram Prasad 121362 III B.Sc.(MPCS) INFOSYS
29 K. Siva Satya Prasdad 121103 III B.Sc.(MPC) INFOSYS
30 S. Harsha Vardhan 120230 III B.Com. L&T
31 A.Srinivasa Rao 120519 III B.Com.(TPP) L&T
32 S.N. Chandra Sekhar 120559 III B.Com.(TPP) L&T
33 K. Pavan Kalyan 120560 III B.Com.(TPP) L&T
34 N. Saikumar 121334 III B.Sc.(MPCS) L&T
35 V. Suresh 121349 III B.Sc.(MPCS) L&T
36 M. Ram Prasad 121362 III B.Sc.(MPCS) L&T
37 P. Sai Ravi Tej 124325 III B.Sc.(MSCA) L&T
38 Y. Likhith 120411 III B.B.M. L&T
39 U. Naga Raju 120273 III B.Com. Sutherland gloabal services
40 G. Haneeth Ujwal 120276 III B.Com. Sutherland gloabal services
41 T. Sai Teja 120306 III B.Com. Sutherland gloabal services
42 M. Sai Manikanta 120314 III B.Com. Sutherland gloabal services
43 J. Veera Venkatesh 120365 III B.Com. Sutherland gloabal services
44 M. MPrapurna 124207 III B.Sc.(MECS) Sutherland gloabal services
45 B. Lakshmi Priya 124209 III B.Sc.(MECS) Sutherland gloabal services
46 P. Yoga Indraja 124214 III B.Sc.(MECS) Sutherland gloabal services
47 K. Yamini Reddy 124220 III B.Sc.(MECS) Sutherland gloabal services
48 K. Pravallika 120515 III B.Sc.(MECS) Sutherland gloabal services
49 Viksha K. Jain 120557 III B.Com.(TPP) Sutherland gloabal services
50 T.S.N.V.S. Spandana 120408 III B.B.M. Sutherland gloabal services
51 A.Vasanthi 120409 III B.B.M. Sutherland gloabal services
52 Jaju Aishwarya 120467 III B.B.M. Sutherland gloabal services
53 R. Jyothi Bantia 120469 III B.B.M. Sutherland gloabal services
54 Ayushi Jain 120471 III B.B.M. Sutherland gloabal services
55 N. Roja Mahitha 120473 III B.B.M. Sutherland gloabal services
56 Priyanka V. Jain 120476 III B.B.M. Sutherland gloabal services
57 Neha Jain 120479 III B.B.M. Sutherland gloabal services
58 Monika Kumari 120480 III B.B.M. Sutherland gloabal services
59 Vijetha Kumari 120482 III B.B.M. Sutherland gloabal services
60 Bibi Ayesha 120483 III B.B.M. Sutherland gloabal services
61 Suman Sanghvi 120486 III B.B.M. Sutherland gloabal services
62 G. Mounika 120716 III B.C.A. Sutherland gloabal services
63 P. Manisha 120759 III B.C.A. Sutherland gloabal services
64 G. Ravindra Varma 120412 III B.B.M. IDBI FEDERAL
65 G.P.S. Prathyusha 124218 III B.Sc.(MECS) IDBI FEDERAL
66 D.S.S.V. Mounika 120555 III B.Com.(TPP) IDBI FEDERAL
67 S. Harsha Vardhan 120230 III B.Com. ILM PVT. LTD.
68 G. Haneeth Ujwal 120276 III B.Com. ILM PVT. LTD.
69 Manmohan Ojha 120278 III B.Com. ILM PVT. LTD.
70 Y. Nagarjuna 120301 III B.Com. ILM PVT. LTD.
71 B.R. Narendranath 120307 III B.Com. ILM PVT. LTD.
72 M. Narendra 120330 III B.Com. ILM PVT. LTD.
73 J. Veera Venkatesh 120365 III B.Com. ILM PVT. LTD.
74 Neha Jain 120479 III B.B.M. ILM PVT. LTD.
75 Rajul 120481 III B.B.M. ILM PVT. LTD.
76 Bibi Ayesha 120483 III B.B.M. ILM PVT. LTD.
77 S Sadashiv Rao 120488 III B.B.M. ILM PVT. LTD.
78 Ch. Sam Kumar 120513 III B.Com.(TPP) ILM PVT. LTD.
79 S. Naga Sri 120526 III B.Com.(TPP) ILM PVT. LTD.
80 Viksha K. Jain 120557 III B.Com.(TPP) ILM PVT. LTD.
81 Rashu Chhettri 120562 III B.Com.(TPP) ILM PVT. LTD.
82 R. yogitha Priyanka 120705 III B.C.A. ILM PVT. LTD.
83 P. Manisha 120759 III B.C.A. ILM PVT. LTD.
84 K. Sanjesh 120760 III B.C.A. ILM PVT. LTD.
85 S. Lakshmi Prasanna 121501 III B.Sc. (BZC) ILM PVT. LTD.
86 G.Aravind 121553 III B.Sc. (BZC) ILM PVT. LTD.
87 R. Akhila 121554 III B.Sc. (BZC) ILM PVT. LTD.
88 Y. Lakshmi Sindhura 121558 III B.Sc. (BZC) ILM PVT. LTD.
89 B. Lakshmi Priya 124209 III B.Sc.(MECS) ILM PVT. LTD.
90 G. Annapurna 124213 III B.Sc.(MECS) ILM PVT. LTD.
91 K. Yaswanth 120414 III B.B.M. Moz Tech S.E.O.
92 Yogita Rathi 120453 III B.B.M. Moz Tech S.E.O.
93 Swetha K. Bhandari 120474 III B.B.M. Moz Tech S.E.O.
94 Riya Jain Mutha 120484 III B.B.M. Moz Tech S.E.O.
95 S. Siva Tandam 120701 III B.C.A. Cognizant Technology Solutions
96 G. Mounika 120716 III B.C.A. Cognizant Technology Solutions
97 B. Lakshmi Priya 124209 III B.Sc.(MECS) Cognizant Technology Solutions
98 T. Sowmya Sri 124210 III B.Sc.(MECS) Cognizant Technology Solutions
99 M. Abhilash 120402 III B.B.M. BEGER PAINTS
100 Ravindra babu Y135032 M.C.A UST Global
101 Rajesh Y135015 M.C.A SBI Medak
102 P.PRESCILLA Y13ENG155017 M.A ENGLISH SRK Institute of Technology 
103 K.ASWINI Y13ENG155007 M.A ENGLISH SRK Institute of Technology 
104 M. KUSUMA KANTHI Y13ENG155009 M.A ENGLISH SRK Institute of Technology 
105 G. PRAVEEN Y13ENG155003 M.A ENGLISH SRK Institute of Technology 
106 T. SIVA NAGA RAJU Y13ENG155003 M.A ENGLISH SRK Institute of Technology 
107 B. MUKKANTI Y13ENG155002 M.A ENGLISH Sri Chaitanya Techno School
108 P. DIVYA PRASANNA Y13ENG155014 M.A ENGLISH Kakathiya School
109 G.ABHISHEK Y12MBA155017 MBA Business Development Officer, Medquest Pvt. Ltd, Hyderabad
110 M.HINDUMATHI Y12MBA155029 MBA Associate, Kotak Mahindra Bank Ltd., Hyderabad
111 T.CHIRANJEEVI RAJESWARA RAO Y12MBA155052 MBA ICICI Bank, Bengaluru
112 S.SAI KRISHNA Y12MBA155050 MBA Research Analyst, Factset, Hyderabad
113 CH.JAYA RAM Y12MBA155011 MBA Shri Ram chits, Vijayawada
114 B.JAGADEESH Y12MBA155004 MBA Research Analyst , Capital IQ, Hyderabad
115 L.BRAHMA TEJA Y12MBA155026 MBA Research Analyst, Factset, Hyderabad
116 R.PRDUDVEE RAJ Y12MBA155044 MBA Operations, HDFCSLIC, Vijayawada
117 M.ANJANEYULU Y12MBA155036 MBA Operations Executive, BNY Melon, Chennai
118 I.JAYANTHI Y12MBA155021 MBA Internship, Capital IQ
119 M.RATNA PREMA Y12MBA155030 MBA Jr. Research Associate, Capital IQ
120 N.SRINIVAS Y12MBA155049 MBA Internship
121 Y.VIJAY SAI Y12MBA155060 MBA Jr. Research Associate, Capital IQ
122 PUSHPAK BONDALAPATI Y12MBA155043 MBA Sales Executive, Sridhar UPVC Systems.
2015-16
S.No Name of the Student Roll No. Course Name of the Employer with Contact Details
1 DSAI GOPAL 131319 MPCS ILM PVT LTD.
2 CHEED TEJA PHANI KUMAR 131321 MPCS ILM PVT LTD.
3 KAMBAMPATI LAKSHMAN SUBHASH 131337 MPCS ILM PVT LTD.
4 DOSAKAYALAPATI MAHESH 131340 MPCS ILM PVT LTD.
5 BATTU VENKATA UDAYA KIRAN 131343 MPCS ILM PVT LTD.
6 SHAIK MOHAMMED FIROZ 131362 MPCS ILM PVT LTD.
7 KESANAKURTHI DURGA PHANINDRA 134212 MECS ILM PVT LTD.
8 GOPALARAO GARI RAGHAVENDRA RAO 134214 MECS ILM PVT LTD.
9 PEDDINI SRI VENKATA RAJANI 134216 MECS ILM PVT LTD.
10 DHULIPALA PHANISURYA MYTREYI 134218 MECS ILM PVT LTD.
11 GHANTASALA PRASANTH VIHARI 134220 MECS ILM PVT LTD.
12 VUMMADI SNEHA 134222 MECS ILM PVT LTD.
13 ALAPATI LALITHA NAGA PHANI SAI 134223 MECS ILM PVT LTD.
14 PANGULURI PRAJWALA SAI 134226 MECS ILM PVT LTD.
15 BAPATLA RUFUS 134233 MECS ILM PVT LTD.
16 KALLAM SRILAVANYA 134252 MECS ILM PVT LTD.
17 CHERIVIRALA NAGALAKSHMI 134253 MECS ILM PVT LTD.
18 B KESAVA RAO 134254 MECS ILM PVT LTD.
19 BODDU VIKRAMPRUDHVIRAM 134304 MSCA ILM PVT LTD.
20 EDA BHASKER REDDY 134308 MSCA ILM PVT LTD.
21 RAYAPATI NAGA CHANDRIKA 134323 MSCA ILM PVT LTD.
22 MADDIPATLA BHAVANA 134333 MSCA ILM PVT LTD.
23 KANDEPU VENKATA SUREKHA 134336 MSCA ILM PVT LTD.
24 IMMADI GAYATHRI NAGA SUDHA 134337 MSCA ILM PVT LTD.
25 SAI KRISHNA THOTA 134353 MSCA ILM PVT LTD.
26 KALISETTI LAKSHMAN 131205 MPC ILM PVT LTD.
27 MUHAMMED IBRAHIM NIHAL 131219 MPC ILM PVT LTD.
28 DEVERLA VENKATA SIVA SAI KIRAN 131507 BZC ILM PVT LTD.
29 KANUKOLLU ANJALI PRIYA 131516 BZC ILM PVT LTD.
30 GONGATI SUHASINI 131517 BZC ILM PVT LTD.
31 MADAMBATTULA PRABHAS PAVAN KUMAR 131518 BZC ILM PVT LTD.
32 BOMMISETTI SAI CHAITANYA 131533 BZC ILM PVT LTD.
33 CHEEDELLA BHAVANI 131551 BZC ILM PVT LTD.
34 MOHAMMAD AAKHIB 131563 BZC ILM PVT LTD.
35 JAMMULADINNE KALPANA REDDY 131564 BZC ILM PVT LTD.
36 JAMMULADINNE ASHWINI REDDY 131565 BZC ILM PVT LTD.
37 CHANDRAN KRISHNA 130706 BCA ILM PVT LTD.
38 DURGAM BHARGAVI 130709 BCA ILM PVT LTD.
39 BAMMIDI SANYASI RAO 130711 BCA ILM PVT LTD.
40 BHOGINENI SAI TULASI 130719 BCA ILM PVT LTD.
41 LAKSHMI SUDESHNA POTTI 130728 BCA ILM PVT LTD.
42 IRBAAZ AHMED AVOOR 130751 BCA ILM PVT LTD.
43 DEVANSH V BARODIA 130753 BCA ILM PVT LTD.
44 TAVITIKI DANIEL LIVINGSTON 130755 BCA ILM PVT LTD.
45 KUNAL BHARAT 130760 BCA ILM PVT LTD.
46 MULLAPUDI DIWAKAR SRI RAM SAI 130767 BCA ILM PVT LTD.
47 SANKARA VIJAY CHAITANYA 130217 BCOM(A) ILM PVT LTD.
48 KONDURU GOPI SASANK VARMA 130248 BCOM(A) ILM PVT LTD.
49 JANGA NAGA SAI CHAITANYA REDDY 120357 BCOM(B) ILM PVT LTD.
50 MANDURI PRATHIBHA 130504 BCOM(TAX) ILM PVT LTD.
51 GUNDU VIJAY KUMAR 130505 BCOM(TAX) ILM PVT LTD.
52 VUDUTI PAVANI 130507 BCOM(TAX) ILM PVT LTD.
53 TUMMALA RADHIKA 130512 BCOM(TAX) ILM PVT LTD.
54 NALLANCHAKRAVARTHULA VAMSI KRISHNA 130515 BCOM(TAX) ILM PVT LTD.
55 YALALA PHANINDRA KUMAR 130523 BCOM(TAX) ILM PVT LTD.
56 SEERAPU GUNAHARIKA 130525 BCOM(TAX) ILM PVT LTD.
57 MALAPAKA V D S KUMAR 130527 BCOM(TAX) ILM PVT LTD.
58 SHAIK ANUSHA 130552 BCOM(TAX) ILM PVT LTD.
59 ANAMIKA MEHTA 130554 BCOM(TAX) ILM PVT LTD.
60 BHAGAVATULA SAI CHARAN 130555 BCOM(TAX) ILM PVT LTD.
61 KOTARI SAI RAM 130557 BCOM(TAX) ILM PVT LTD.
62 HIRAWAT SWATHI 130558 BCOM(TAX) ILM PVT LTD.
63   130563R BCOM(TAX) ILM PVT LTD.
64 P BHANU CHAND 130114 BA(EMS) ILM PVT LTD.
65 SIMMA SURESH KUMAR 130138 BA(EMS) ILM PVT LTD.
66 YAGATHI NAVYA 130139 BA(EMS) ILM PVT LTD.
67 VINISHA MURIGIPUDI 130404 BBM ILM PVT LTD.
68 MADDALI VENKATA NAGA TAGORE RATNA SAI 130407 BBM ILM PVT LTD.
69 ALAMURI HARISH 130409 BBM ILM PVT LTD.
70 VALLABHAPURAM VENU 130410 BBM ILM PVT LTD.
71 GURAVANI PHANI TEJA 130413 BBM ILM PVT LTD.
72 NALLURU PHANI KRISHNA 130416 BBM ILM PVT LTD.
73 GULLAPALLI ANUSHA 130422 BBM ILM PVT LTD.
74 BHAVIN SALECHA 130452 BBM ILM PVT LTD.
75 RANJEET SINGH RAJPUROHIT 130453 BBM ILM PVT LTD.
76 RISHAB KOTHARI 130457 BBM ILM PVT LTD.
77 VIDHI DESAI 130458 BBM ILM PVT LTD.
78 JHARNA D KARIRA 130459 BBM ILM PVT LTD.
79 KHWAJA MOINUDDIN SHAIK 130460 BBM ILM PVT LTD.
80 SHIKHA KUHAD 130463 BBM ILM PVT LTD.
81 PRANJAL R SHAH 130464 BBM ILM PVT LTD.
82 ANMOL KUMAR J JAIN 130466 BBM ILM PVT LTD.
83 RISHABH KUMAR 130468 BBM ILM PVT LTD.
84 HARSH GOLECHA 130469 BBM ILM PVT LTD.
85 ANKITA GOWANI 130472 BBM ILM PVT LTD.
86 PRIYAL D GADHIA 130473 BBM ILM PVT LTD.
87 SNEHAL JAIN 130474 BBM ILM PVT LTD.
88 KANIGOLLA ANUSHA 130476 BBM ILM PVT LTD.
89 SNEHA D JAIN 130477 BBM ILM PVT LTD.
90 KALUCHAND DEEPESH KUMAR JAIN 130478 BBM ILM PVT LTD.
91 BHANDARI BHERULAL 130479 BBM ILM PVT LTD.
92 ADITYA KHEMKA 130480 BBM ILM PVT LTD.
93 AKSHAY JAIN 130481 BBM ILM PVT LTD.
94 SAKHAMURI LEELA SRI NAGA GOWRI SUSMITHA 130484 BBM ILM PVT LTD.
95 KANKARIYA SUSHIL KUMAR JAIN 130485 BBM ILM PVT LTD.
96 MATURI SRI LAKSHMI NIKHITA 130486 BBM ILM PVT LTD.
97 G. ANIL ALDRIN 130283 BCOM(A) ILM PVT LTD.
98 P.SASI CHAITANYA 130290 BCOM(A) ILM PVT LTD.
99 CHEBROLU HARI KRISHNA 130406 BBM ILM PVT LTD.
100 PRIYANK D FADADU 130475 BBM ILM PVT LTD.
101 CHIGURUPATI HARSHITHA 131506 BZC ILM PVT LTD.
102 POTHURI TEJASWINI 131504 BZC  ILM PVT LTD.
103 REHMAN 110450R BBM ILM PVT LTD.
104 DURGAM BHARGAVI 130709 BCA ILM PVT LTD.
105 SANCHI NAGA SAI SRINIVAS 130757 BCA TECHMAHINDRA
106 SANKARA VIJAY CHAITANYA 130217 BCOM A TECHMAHINDRA
107 ADURI PRAVEEN KUMAR 130266 BCOM A ADITYA BIRLA FASHION LTD.
108 KALYAN SINGH 130288 BCOM A ADITYA BIRLA FASHION LTD.
109 TUMMALA RADHIKA 130512 BCOM TAX ADITYA BIRLA FASHION LTD.
110 NALLANCHAKRAVARTHULA VAMSI KRISHNA 130515 BCOM TAX ADITYA BIRLA FASHION LTD.
111 BANDLAMUDI N VENKATA DURGA GAYATRI 130516 BCOM TAX ADITYA BIRLA FASHION LTD.
112 HIRAWAT SWATHI 130558 BCOM TAX ADITYA BIRLA FASHION LTD.
113 MADDALI VENKATA NAGA TAGORE RATNA SAI 130407 BBM ADITYA BIRLA FASHION LTD.
114 VALLABHAPURAM VENU 130410 BBM ADITYA BIRLA FASHION LTD.
115 MADDI GURU RAGHAVA VAMSI KRISHNA 130414 BBM ADITYA BIRLA FASHION LTD.
116 KHWAJA MOINUDDIN SHAIK 130460 BBM ADITYA BIRLA FASHION LTD.
117 HARSH GOLECHA 130469 BBM ADITYA BIRLA FASHION LTD.
118 BHANDARI BHERULAL 130479 BBM ADITYA BIRLA FASHION LTD.
119 KANKARIYA SUSHIL KUMAR JAIN 130485 BBM ADITYA BIRLA FASHION LTD.
120 ALAMURI HARISH 130409 BBM AIRCEL
121 VALLABHAPURAM VENU 130410 BBM AIRCEL
122 RISHAB KOTHARI 130457 BBM AIRCEL
123 DONEPUDI SAI GOPAL 131319 MPCS TCS IT IS
124 VUMMADI SNEHA 134222 MECS TCS IT IS
125 ALAPATI LALITHA NAGA PHANI SAI 134223 MECS TCS IT IS
126 PANGULURI PRAJWALA SAI 134226 MECS TCS IT IS
127 NIMMAGADDA MOUNIKA 134228 MECS TCS IT IS
128 GOGAM DURGA SAI TEJA 134257 MECS TCS IT IS
129 MADDIPATLA BHAVANA 134333 MSCA TCS IT IS
130 KODALI BALAVARDHAN RAJU 130714 BCA TCS IT IS
131 KUNAL BHARAT 130760 BCA TCS IT IS
132 MUHAMMED IBRAHIM NIHAL 131219 MPC TCS BPO
133 DEVERLA VENKATA SIVA SAI KIRAN 131507 BZC TCS BPO
134 MADAMBATTULA PRABHAS PAVAN KUMAR 131518 BZC TCS BPO
135 JAMMULADINNE ASHWINI REDDY 131565 BZC TCS BPO
136 ANAMIKA MEHTA 130554 BCOM(TAX) TCS BPO
137 BHAGAVATULA SAI CHARAN 130555 BCOM(TAX) TCS BPO
138 HIRAWAT SWATHI 130558 BCOM(TAX) TCS BPO
139 P BHANU CHAND 130114 BA EMS TCS BPO
140 MADDALI VENKATA NAGA TAGORE RATNA SAI 130407 BBM TCS BPO
141 MOHIT KUMAR KOCHAR 130451 BBM TCS BPO
142 RISHAB KOTHARI 130457 BBM TCS BPO
143 VIDHI DESAI 130458 BBM TCS BPO
144 JHARNA D KARIRA 130459 BBM TCS BPO
145 KHWAJA MOINUDDIN SHAIK 130460 BBM TCS BPO
146 HARSH GOLECHA 130469 BBM TCS BPO
147 LOKAM SATHVIKA 130471 BBM TCS BPO
148 PRIYAL D GADHIA 130473 BBM TCS BPO
149 SNEHAL JAIN 130474 BBM TCS BPO
150 KANIGOLLA ANUSHA 130476 BBM TCS BPO
151 BHANDARI BHERULAL 130479 BBM TCS BPO
152 ADITYA KHEMKA 130480 BBM TCS BPO
153 SHEFALI A JAIN 130482 BBM TCS BPO
154 SAKHAMURI LEELA SRI NAGA GOWRI SUSMITHA 130484 BBM TCS BPO
155 KANKARIYA SUSHIL KUMAR JAIN 130485 BBM TCS BPO
156 MATURI SRI LAKSHMI NIKHITA 130486 BBM TCS BPO
157 APPANA SIVA CHADNRA PRAKASH 131305 MPCS TCS IGNITE
158 CHEEDELLA TEJA PHANI KUMAR 131321 MPCS TCS IGNITE
159 EMANI MANOHAR 134310 MSCA TCS IGNITE
160 RASAMSETTI GAYATHRI MALLIKA 134311 MSCA TCS IGNITE
161 RAYAPATI NAGA CHANDRIKA 134323 MSCA TCS IGNITE
162 SANCHI NAGA SAI SRINIVAS 130757 BCA TCS IGNITE
163 LAKSHMI SUDESHNA POTTI 130728 BCA TCS IGNITE
164 DURGAM BHARGAVI 130709 BCA TCS IGNITE
165 CHEEDELLA TEJA PHANI KUMAR 131321 MPCS INFOSYS
166 ALAPATI LALITHA NAGA PHANI SAI 134223 MECS INFOSYS
167 SISTLA LAKSHMIPATI SASTRY 134227 MECS INFOSYS
168 RANGA HARI PRIYA 134256 MECS INFOSYS
169 BODDU VIKRAMPRUDHVIRAM 134304 MSCA INFOSYS
170 EMANI MANOHAR 134310 MSCA INFOSYS
171 GUGGILAM SUNEEL SURESH KUMAR 134321 MSCA INFOSYS
172 RAYAPATI NAGA CHANDRIKA 134323 MSCA INFOSYS
173 MADDIPATLA BHAVANA 134333 MSCA INFOSYS
174 VENTRAPRAGADA SANTHOSHI ROOPASRI 134354 MSCA INFOSYS
175 EEDE HARINADH 131113 MPC INFOSYS
176 KODALI BALAVARDHAN RAJU 130714 BCA INFOSYS
177 LAKSHMI SUDESHNA POTTI 130728 BCA INFOSYS
178 SANCHI NAGA SAI SRINIVAS 130757 BCA INFOSYS
179 CHEEDELLA TEJA PHANI KUMAR 131321 MPCS L&T
180 DONTHAGANI TARUN KUMAR 134209 MECS L&T
181 NAMBURU MOHITH KUMAR 134213 MECS L&T
182 YALAVARTHI DURGA RAO 134320 MSCA L&T
183 GUGGILAM SUNEEL SURESH KUMAR 134321 MSCA L&T
184 KODALI BALAVARDHAN RAJU 130714 BCA L&T
185 TAVITIKI DANIEL LIVINGSTON 130755 BCA L&T
186 KUNAL BHARAT 130760 BCA L&T
187 KOTARI SAI RAM 130557 BCOM(TAX) L&T
188 KOTA HEMA NAGA VENKATA MARUTHI SAI KIRAN 130408 BBM L&T
189 TAVITIKI DANIEL LIVINGSTON 130755 BCA GENPACT
190 KUNAL BHARAT 130760 BCA GENPACT
191 JHARNA D KARIRA 130459 BBM GENPACT
192 KANIGOLLA ANUSHA 130476 BBM GENPACT
193 KALLAM SRILAVANYA 134252 MECS SUTHERLAND GLOBAL SERVICES
194 BODDU VIKRAMPRUDHVIRAM 134304 MSCA SUTHERLAND GLOBAL SERVICES
195 DEVERLA VENKATA SIVA SAI KIRAN 131507 BZC SUTHERLAND GLOBAL SERVICES
196 JAMMULADINNE KALPANA REDDY 131564 BZC SUTHERLAND GLOBAL SERVICES
197 BAMMIDI SANYASI RAO 130711 BCA SUTHERLAND GLOBAL SERVICES
198 IRBAAZ AHMED AVOOR 130751 BCA SUTHERLAND GLOBAL SERVICES
199 DEVANSH V BARODIA 130753 BCA SUTHERLAND GLOBAL SERVICES
200 TAVITIKI DANIEL LIVINGSTON 130755 BCA SUTHERLAND GLOBAL SERVICES
201 KUNAL BHARAT 130760 BCA SUTHERLAND GLOBAL SERVICES
202 HANUKSON DESI 130323 BCOM B SUTHERLAND GLOBAL SERVICES
203 BHAGAVATULA SAI CHARAN 130555 BCOM TAX SUTHERLAND GLOBAL SERVICES
204 VINISHA MURIGIPUDI 130404 BBM SUTHERLAND GLOBAL SERVICES
205 MADDALI VENKATA NAGA TAGORE RATNA SAI 130407 BBM SUTHERLAND GLOBAL SERVICES
206 MADDI GURU RAGHAVA VAMSI KRISHNA 130414 BBM SUTHERLAND GLOBAL SERVICES
207 MUMMADI DEEPIKA 130415 BBM SUTHERLAND GLOBAL SERVICES
208 VIDHI DESAI 130458 BBM SUTHERLAND GLOBAL SERVICES
209 JHARNA D KARIRA 130459 BBM SUTHERLAND GLOBAL SERVICES
210 KHWAJA MOINUDDIN SHAIK 130460 BBM SUTHERLAND GLOBAL SERVICES
211 RISHAB KOTHARI 130457 BBM SUTHERLAND GLOBAL SERVICES
212 KANIGOLLA ANUSHA 130476 BBM SUTHERLAND GLOBAL SERVICES
213 ADITYA KHEMKA 130480 BBM SUTHERLAND GLOBAL SERVICES
214 AKSHAY JAIN 130481 BBM SUTHERLAND GLOBAL SERVICES
215 KESANAKURTHI DURGA PHANINDRA 134212 MECS EENADU
216 DUMPALA DURGA PRASAD 131124 MPC EENADU
217 SHAIK JANI BASHA 131152 MPC EENADU
218 KALISETTI LAKSHMAN 131205 MPC EENADU
219 CHILAMKURI SRIKANTH 131118 MPC IROPAT
220 PASUPULETI VENKATESWARLU 131122 MPC IROPAT
221 KALISETTI LAKSHMAN 131205 MPC IROPAT
222 NARISETTY TARAK RAM 131207 MPC IROPAT
223 JAMMULADINNE KALPANA REDDY 131564 BZC IROPAT
224 AITHA JAIKALYAN 131102 MPC LARUS
225 EEDE HARINADH 131113 MPC LARUS
226 DUMPALA DURGA PRASAD 131124 MPC LARUS
227 YEGILISETTY KUMARASWAMY 131235 MPC LARUS
228 K LEELA RAVE TEJA 131101 MPC-A LARUS
229 A RAGHAVENDRA 131111 MPC-A LARUS
230 CH SRIKANTH 131118 MPC-A LARUS
231 D BALAMURALI 131127 MPC-A LARUS
232 B DURGA RAO NAIK 131136 MPC-A LARUS
233 CH UDAY BHANU 131146 MPC-A LARUS
234 SK JANI BASHA 131152 MPC-A LARUS
235 N TARAK RAM 131207 MPC-B LARUS
236 CH ESWAR 131217 MPC-B LARUS
237 P BHARGAV 131223 MPC-B LARUS
238 G SRAVAN KUMAR 131229 MPC-B LARUS
239 P MALLIKARJUNA REDDY 131237 MPC-B LARUS
240 D VENKATA SIVA SAIKIRAN 131507 BZC LARUS
241 M PRABHAS PAVAN KUMAR 131518 BZC LARUS
242 D.NAVEEN 131522 BZC LARUS
243 MD AKHIB 131563 BZC LARUS
244 ALTHI ASHOK KUMAR Y145901 M.SC LARUS
245 CHINTHAM ANIL Y145906 M.SC LARUS
246 DATTI SIVA NAGENDRA VARA PRASAD Y145907 M.SC LARUS
247 DEVISETTI RAGA SUDHA Y145908 M.SC LARUS
248 GANDEPALLI KRISHNA RAO Y145913 M.SC LARUS
249 KONATHAM RAVI KUMAR Y145917 M.SC LARUS
250 KOSURU SAMBA SIVA RAO Y145918 M.SC LARUS
251 PETETI PRASANTH KUMAR Y145926 M.SC LARUS
252 YALAGALA SUBBA RAO Y145931 M.SC LARUS
253 PONUKUMATI LIKHITA WILLIAMS 131503 BZC AVONTIX
254 KOLLIPARA LOHITHA 131509 BZC AVONTIX
255 SOMA MOUNICA YADAV 131512 BZC AVONTIX
256 MADAMBATTULA PRABHAS PAVAN KUMAR 131518 BZC AVONTIX
257 NANDAM SAI KRISHNA 131535 BZC AVONTIX
258 CHEEDELLA BHAVANI 131551 BZC AVONTIX
259 THOTA TEJA MADHURI 131555 BZC AVONTIX
260 NUTHALAPATI SRILAKSHMI 131561 BZC AVONTIX
261 JAMMULADINNE KALPANA REDDY 131564 BZC AVONTIX
262 Md. Akhib 131563 BZC HETRO DRUGS
263 Ch. Priyanka 131525 BZC HETRO DRUGS
264 J. Ashwini Reddy 131565 BZC HETRO DRUGS
265 J. Kalpana Reddy 131564 BZC HETRO DRUGS
266 Y. Kumara Swamy 131235 MPC-B HETRO DRUGS
267 K. Leela Ravi Teja 131101 MPC-A HETRO DRUGS
281 Y.Radharani Y135341 M.C.A Bajaj finance
282 B.Mounika Y135005 M.C.A Surya durga powers
283 Ashok Kumar Y135021 M.C.A ACUPE Software
284 Lavanya N Y135024 M.C.A DEO
285 Srinivas N Y135027 M.C.A Thinktalm Technologies
286 P.Jagadish Y135029 M.C.A Muncipality
287 Harikrishna Y135031 M.C.A Lab technics & sevices
288 N.V.Satyasai Y135037 M.C.A Paytm
289 A.Naresh Yadav Y135002 M.C.A CRDA
290 Dilip Y135004 M.C.A Annavarapu Agencies
291 Bhaskar Reddy Y135007 M.C.A ITPL
292 E Venakata Kishore Y135008 M.C.A TKR group of instritions
293 Vijay B.M Y135009 M.C.A IQ Soft Solutions
294 J.Naveen Y135016 M.C.A YK soft Solutions
295 Sainadh Y135018 M.C.A APPSCIENTI
296 A.PAUL BENEDICT Y14ENG155001 M.A ENGLISH JYOTHI POLYTECHNIC COLLEGE
297 P.CHITTI BABU Y14ENG155019 M.A ENGLISH JYOTHI POLYTECHNIC COLLEGE
298 KARISHMA ABDUL Y14ENG155019 M.A ENGLISH NALANDA EDUCATIONAL INSTITUTIONS
299 T. SRIDEVI Y14ENG155023 M.A ENGLISH EENADU
300 MOHAN TEJA Y14ENG155023 M.A ENGLISH PALADUGU PARVATHI DEVI COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
301 MARTHAMMA Y14ENG155012 M.A ENGLISH SRI CHAITANYA EDUCATIONAL INSTITUTIONS
302 ASFAREEN SULTANA Y14ENG155013 M.A ENGLISH MVR COLLEGE OF TECHNOLOGY
303 GAYATHRI. N Y14ENG155006 M.A ENGLISH SRK COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
304 V.PHANINDRA KUMAR Y13MBA155057 MBA Customer Service Manager, Tran-scell Biologies Banking, Guntur & Nellore
305 GODUGULURU VENKATA TRINATH Y13MBA155019 MBA Unit Sales Manager, Reliance Life Insurance, Vijayawada
306 V.L.SUBHASHINI Y13MBA155056 MBA Customer Service Manager, Tran-scell Biologies Banking, Guntur & Vijayawada
307 K.V.VIJAYA LAKSHMI Y13MBA155026 MBA Branch Manager, Sri Tulasi Traders, Vijayawada
308 I.PRUDHVI RAJ Y13MBA155020 MBA Marketing, Navata Road Transport, Vijayawada
309 V.SRIKANTH Y13MBA155058 MBA Marketing, Keeline Industries, Guntur
310 K.JAISAI Y13MBA155032 MBA Unit Manager, NJ India Invest Pvt.Ltd, Vijayawada
311 K.ANUDEEP Y13MBA155027 MBA IT Recruit, Arka Infotech, Vijayawada
312 DRONAMRAJU SUNITH KUMAR Y13MBA155015 MBA Jr. Research Associate, S&P Capital IQ, Hyderabad
313 PILLA NAGA SAI MOHAN SWAMY Y13MBA155041 MBA Sales Executive, S&S Green Grace Pvt.Ltd., Vijayawada
314 INDURI HARSHA VARDHAN Y13MBA155022 MBA Sales Executive, S&S Green Grace Pvt.Ltd., Hyd

 

2016-17
S.No Name of the Student Roll No. Course Name of the Employer with Contact Details
1 JANAGAM SRINU 140104 III B.A EMS ILM PVT LTD
2 NEPPALI LOKESH 140337 III B.Com B ILM PVT LTD
3 SHAIK SUBHANI 140354 III B.Com B ILM PVT LTD
4 NEMALA NAGA VENKATA SAI 140359 III B.Com B ILM PVT LTD
5 PULAVARTY ANIKETH 140375 III B.Com B ILM PVT LTD
6 VEMULAPALLI RASAGNA 140401 III B.B.M ILM PVT LTD
7 TIPPABHOTLA V N S S I UMA MYTREYI 140404 III B.B.M ILM PVT LTD
8 SHAIK SHOUKATH ALI 140405 III B.B.M ILM PVT LTD
9 POTHUREDDY RAMA DEVI 140406 III B.B.M ILM PVT LTD
10 PADMANABHUNI RAGHURAM 140408 III B.B.M ILM PVT LTD
11 CHENNA SAI REVATHI 140409 III B.B.M ILM PVT LTD
12 K U SRAVANTHI VAICHARLA 140411 III B.B.M ILM PVT LTD
13 GUNTUR MADHAVI 140412 III B.B.M ILM PVT LTD
14 THOTAKUTTAN TEJASWINI 140415 III B.B.M ILM PVT LTD
15 VEMAVARAPU SAI CHANDAN 140419 III B.B.M ILM PVT LTD
16 MOHAMMAD THASNEEM FATHIMA 140454 III B.B.M ILM PVT LTD
17 RUKHAYYA KHATOON 140456 III B.B.M ILM PVT LTD
18 BOYINAPALLI SRAVANI 140466 III B.B.M ILM PVT LTD
19 VALIVETI BALA CHINMAYI 140484 III B.B.M ILM PVT LTD
20 BAYYA TEJASWI RAMAN 140486 III B.B.M ILM PVT LTD
21 ILLIPILLI JAGADEESH 140502 III B.Com TPP ILM PVT LTD
22 LINGAM NAGA GANGADHARA RAO 140503 III B.Com TPP ILM PVT LTD
23 CHATURVEDULA SRI BALA 140521 III B.Com TPP ILM PVT LTD
24 MUDIGONDA GOPI SAI ARADHYA 140524 III B.Com TPP ILM PVT LTD
25 SHAIK JANIBASHA 140552 III B.Com TPP ILM PVT LTD
26 JEEREDDI LAKSHMI MADHURI 140554 III B.Com TPP ILM PVT LTD
27 KRISHNA HARIKA KOLLIPARA 140556 III B.Com TPP ILM PVT LTD
28 SHAH KRUSHALI 140557 III B.Com TPP ILM PVT LTD
29 BULLA DEEPIKA 140559 III B.Com TPP ILM PVT LTD
30 PRANAY AGARWAL 140560 III B.Com TPP ILM PVT LTD
31 ISHA AGARWAL 140561 III B.Com TPP ILM PVT LTD
32 MANEPALLI VENKATA SRUTHI 140568 III B.Com TPP ILM PVT LTD
33 GANAPA RAJ KOTESWARA RAO 140701 III B.C.A ILM PVT LTD
34 BOMMIREDDY GOPI REDDY 140709 III B.C.A ILM PVT LTD
35 SANKU GOVARDHAN NAIDU 140721 III B.C.A ILM PVT LTD
36 MANCHINEELLA JYOTHI 140726 III B.C.A ILM PVT LTD
37 NADELLA KARTHEEK 140734 III B.C.A ILM PVT LTD
38 MOUNIKA VALIVETI 140738 III B.C.A ILM PVT LTD
39 MANASA VALIVETI 140739 III B.C.A ILM PVT LTD
40 KOMMU RAJKUMAR 140742 III B.C.A ILM PVT LTD
41 KOTTHURI SAI GOPI 140743 III B.C.A ILM PVT LTD
42 TUMMALAPALLI POORNA HARSHA SRI 140747 III B.C.A ILM PVT LTD
43 SHAIK MOHAMMAD AFROZ 140752 III B.C.A ILM PVT LTD
44 MADIRAJU SRIKRISHNA ROHAN 140753 III B.C.A ILM PVT LTD
45 GANNEDA SANTOSHI 140754 III B.C.A ILM PVT LTD
46 MOHAMMED JAFAR YASDHANI 140755 III B.C.A ILM PVT LTD
47 LAKSHMAN NARSHI BHAI LAGDHIR 140757 III B.C.A ILM PVT LTD
48 UMMADI SAIPRIYA 140759 III B.C.A ILM PVT LTD
49 GUNNAM ARAVINDA SRINIVASA VARA PRASAD 140761 III B.C.A ILM PVT LTD
50 MADDELA NAGA VENKATESH 140766 III B.C.A ILM PVT LTD
51 LAKSHMI TULASI VELISETTI 140808 III B.Com Hons ILM PVT LTD
52 KADIYAM LIKITHA BHARGAVI 140810 III B.Com Hons ILM PVT LTD
53 ALEKYA GUNUPUTI 140814 III B.Com Hons ILM PVT LTD
54 TALLURI HARSHA PRIYA 140815 III B.Com Hons ILM PVT LTD
55 ARCHANA BHANDARI 140855 III B.Com Hons ILM PVT LTD
56 VADRANAPU SAI RAM 140856 III B.Com Hons ILM PVT LTD
57 NUTHIKATTU DIVYA 140857 III B.Com Hons ILM PVT LTD
58 POTLACHERUVU HEMA PRIYA 140866 III B.Com Hons ILM PVT LTD
59 HARSHAD N TEWANI 140878 III B.Com Hons ILM PVT LTD
60 PONNURI SAI TEJA 141108 III B.Sc MPC A ILM PVT LTD
61 BAVISETTI NAVEEN KUMAR 141118 III B.Sc MPC A ILM PVT LTD
62 BATTULA AKHIL 141314 III B.Sc MPCs ILM PVT LTD
63 CHARUPALLI SRAVANI 141539 III B.Sc BZC ILM PVT LTD
64 YERREMSETTY VINOD KUMAR 144204 III B.Sc MECs ILM PVT LTD
65 NARALASETTY VENKATESH 144205 III B.Sc MECs ILM PVT LTD
66 VADUKUT SUBASH 144206 III B.Sc MECs ILM PVT LTD
67 CHINTOTI GOPIKRISHNA 144214 III B.Sc MECs ILM PVT LTD
68 GUNUPUDI R N V S MANIKANTA PAVAN KUMAR 144215 III B.Sc MECs ILM PVT LTD
69 SHAIK RUHINA 144217 III B.Sc MECs ILM PVT LTD
70 SISTLA VENKATA LALITHA ANNAPURNA NEELIMA 144220 III B.Sc MECs ILM PVT LTD
71 SUNNAPU HARIKA 144229 III B.Sc MECs ILM PVT LTD
72 SYED AAYESHA 144241 III B.Sc MECs ILM PVT LTD
73 PUVVALA SAI JYOTHI PRIYANKA 144243 III B.Sc MECs ILM PVT LTD
74 RALLAPALLI LEELA SAHITHI 144252 III B.Sc MECs ILM PVT LTD
75 NIBBARAGANDLA RANJITHKUMAR REDDY 144259 III B.Sc MECs ILM PVT LTD
76 KOTTE DIVYA SREE 144263 III B.Sc MECs ILM PVT LTD
77 TUMMALACHARLA NAGENDRA BABU 144302 III B.Sc MSCs ILM PVT LTD
78 VEMURI MANIMALA 144304 III B.Sc MSCs ILM PVT LTD
79 BHAMERAZ SNEHA 144305 III B.Sc MSCs ILM PVT LTD
80 TADEPALLI POOJITHA 144309 III B.Sc MSCs ILM PVT LTD
81 BHIMAVARAPU PAVAN KUMAR REDDY 144311 III B.Sc MSCs ILM PVT LTD
82 KOLLIPARA SRAVANI JYOTSNA 144321 III B.Sc MSCs ILM PVT LTD
83 VELUVULA NAVEEN KUMAR 144322 III B.Sc MSCs ILM PVT LTD
84 NAGUBOINA AJAY KUMAR 144333 III B.Sc MSCs ILM PVT LTD
85 TADEPALLI VENKATA LAKSHMI SAI BHUVANA 144334 III B.Sc MSCs ILM PVT LTD
86 SRIKAKULAM RAJESH 144339 III B.Sc MSCs ILM PVT LTD
87 GADDAM ANUSHA 144343 III B.Sc MSCs ILM PVT LTD
88 KALLURI HEMA VENKATA DURGA PRASAD 144348 III B.Sc MSCs ILM PVT LTD
89 TIRUVENGALA CHODESWA RAO 144351 III B.Sc MSCs ILM PVT LTD
90 ODUGU BINDU 144353 III B.Sc MSCs ILM PVT LTD
91 Deepak. CH 155003 II MA ILM PVT LTD
92 SYED AAYESHA 144241 III B.Sc MECs MPHASIS
93 BATTULA AKHIL 141314 III B.Sc MPCs MPHASIS
94 I.BHARGAVI 140706 IIIB.C.A INFOSYS
95 NADELLA KARTHEEK 140734 IIIB.C.A INFOSYS
96 M. SRIKRISHNA ROHAN 140753 IIIB.C.A INFOSYS
97 G.SANTHOSHI 140754 IIIB.C.A INFOSYS
98 LAKSHMAN NARSHI BHAI L 140757 IIIB.C.A INFOSYS
99 BATTULA AKHIL 141314 III B.Sc MPCs INFOSYS
100 CH. SOWMYA GAYATRI 144202 III B.Sc MECs INFOSYS
101 SK.RUHINA 144217 III B.Sc MECs INFOSYS
102 SYED AAYESHA 144241 III B.Sc MECs INFOSYS
103 CH.DIVYA RASI 144248 III B.Sc MECs INFOSYS
104 G.SUKANYA 144251 III B.Sc MECs INFOSYS
105 T.POOJITHA 144309 III B.Sc MSCs INFOSYS
106 T.SAI BHUVANA 144334 III B.Sc MSCs INFOSYS
107 O.BINDU 144353 III B.Sc MSCs INFOSYS
108 M.RAGA LAHARI 144362 III B.Sc MSCs INFOSYS
109 NALGONDA BABU 140313 III B.COM-B ICCI PRU LIFE
110 K.V. SRAVANTHI 140411 IIIBBM ICCI PRU LIFE
111 AKHIL.J 140477 IIIBBM ICCI PRU LIFE
112 GEETHESH DINGWANI 140478 IIIBBM ICCI PRU LIFE
113 B.BALACHINMAYI 140484 BBM ICCI PRU LIFE
114 N. KARTHIK 140734 IIIB.C.A ICCI PRU LIFE
115 T.P HARSHA SRI 140747 IIIB.C.A ICCI PRU LIFE
116 T.SAI TEJA 141108 III BSc MPCs ICCI PRU LIFE
117 Y VINOD KUMAR 144204 III BSc MECs ICCI PRU LIFE
118 HARSHA SAI RAM 144225 III BSc MPCs ICCI PRU LIFE
119 LEELA SAHITHI 144252 III BSc MECs ICCI PRU LIFE
120 A JITHENDAR Y15MBA155001 MBA ICCI PRU LIFE
121 A YASWANTH Y15MBA155021 MBA ICCI PRU LIFE
122 M.NAVEENA AISHWARYA Y15MBA155032 MBA ICCI PRU LIFE
123 MADIRAJU SRIKRISHNA ROHAN 140753 III B.C.A TCS OPEN IGNITE
124 V.MANIMALA 144304 III B.Sc MSCs TCS OPEN IGNITE
125 N.JOYTHSNA 144317 III B.Sc MSCs TCS OPEN IGNITE
126 T.CHOWDESWARAO 144351 III B.Sc MSCs TCS OPEN IGNITE
127 PONNURI SAI TEJA 141108 III B.Sc MPC A AVRA LABS
128 BAVISETTI NAVEEN KUMAR 141118 III B.Sc MPC A AVRA LABS
129 G.VENKATA REDDY 141127 III B.Sc MPC A AVRA LABS
130 N.JAGADESSH VARMA 141207 III B.Sc MPC B AVRA LABS
131 P.SAI SRINIVAS 141217 III B.Sc MPC B AVRA LABS
132 UNDAVALLI VENKATA GOPI 141218 III B.Sc MPC B AVRA LABS
133 S.NANDA GOPAL  REDDY 141228 III B.Sc MPC B AVRA LABS
134 K.BHAVANI Y155915 M.SC CHEMISTRY AVRA LABS
135 B.CHAKRAPANI Y155903 M.SC CHEMISTRY AVRA LABS
136 N.MAHESH Y155923 M.SC CHEMISTRY AVRA LABS
137 G.V.S.S ROHIT Y155907 M.SC CHEMISTRY AVRA LABS
138 P.VENKATA NAGA SIVA SAI RAM Y155928 M.SC CHEMISTRY AVRA LABS
139 K.ROOPESWARI Y155913 M.SC CHEMISTRY AVRA LABS
140 P.HAVEELA Y155925 M.SC CHEMISTRY AVRA LABS
141 L.RAJYA LAXMI Y155916 M.SC CHEMISTRY AVRA LABS
142 G.LAKSHAMI PARVATHI Y155908 M.SC CHEMISTRY AVRA LABS
143 P.KIRAN KUMAR Y155927 M.SC CHEMISTRY AVRA LABS
144 V. SURYA PRASAD 140507 III B.Com TPP LOTTE
145 S.DILEEP 140519 III B.Com TPP LOTTE
146 PONNURI SAI TEJA 141108 III B.Sc MPC A LOTTE
147 BUJJIMMA GETTIBOINA Y155615 MATHS SRI CHAITANYA TECHNO SCHOOLS
148 KEERTHI SUDHA  M Y155629 MATHS SRI CHAITANYA TECHNO SCHOOLS
149 BHARAT PUSUNURI Y155636 MATHS SRI CHAITANYA TECHNO SCHOOLS
150 AMREEN PATTAN Y155605 MATHS SRI CHAITANYA TECHNO SCHOOLS
151 BALAJI P Y155637 MATHS SRI CHAITANYA TECHNO SCHOOLS
152 FATHIMUNNISA MOHAMMAD Y155631 MATHS SRI CHAITANYA TECHNO SCHOOLS
153 JYOTHSNA ANNAM Y155608 MATHS SRI CHAITANYA TECHNO SCHOOLS
154 PRASANTHI T Y155641 MATHS SRI CHAITANYA TECHNO SCHOOLS
155 V N DURGAPRASAD LUKKA Y15PHY155008 PHYSICS SRI CHAITANYA TECHNO SCHOOLS
156 TEJASREE DIVVELA Y15PHY155006 PHYSICS SRI CHAITANYA TECHNO SCHOOLS
157 KANKA DURGA VASIDALLI Y15PHY155014 PHYSICS SRI CHAITANYA TECHNO SCHOOLS
158 LAKSHMI TIRUPATHIAMMA M Y15PHY155009 PHYSICS SRI CHAITANYA TECHNO SCHOOLS
159 TEJASRI CHILAMKURTHI Y15OCH155004 CHEMISTRY SRI CHAITANYA TECHNO SCHOOLS
160 HARIKA SIDDABHATHUNI Y15OCH155032 CHEMISTRY SRI CHAITANYA TECHNO SCHOOLS
161 KUMAR BABU BOLLA Y15OCH155001 CHEMISTRY SRI CHAITANYA TECHNO SCHOOLS
162 JYOTHIRMAI KALIDASU Y15OCH155012 CHEMISTRY SRI CHAITANYA TECHNO SCHOOLS
163 RUKSANA MOHAMMAD Y15OCH155022 CHEMISTRY SRI CHAITANYA TECHNO SCHOOLS
164 BHARATHI MEDA Y15OCH155021 CHEMISTRY SRI CHAITANYA TECHNO SCHOOLS
165 SUBHASHINI MATTA Y15OCH155020  CHEMISTRY SRI CHAITANYA TECHNO SCHOOLS
166 HAVEELA PALA Y15OCH155025 CHEMISTRY SRI CHAITANYA TECHNO SCHOOLS
167 SHARMILA SK Y15OCH155031 CHEMISTRY SRI CHAITANYA TECHNO SCHOOLS
168 AKHILA YASASWI DARALA Y15OCH155005 CHEMISTRY SRI CHAITANYA TECHNO SCHOOLS
169 SIRISHA MRIYALA Y15OCH155034 CHEMISTRY SRI CHAITANYA TECHNO SCHOOLS
170 ANUSHA MANUKONDA Y15OCH155019 CHEMISTRY SRI CHAITANYA TECHNO SCHOOLS
171 SNEHA LATHA PALA Y15OCH155026 CHEMISTRY SRI CHAITANYA TECHNO SCHOOLS
172 V S S ROHIT G Y15OCH155007 CHEMISTRY SRI CHAITANYA TECHNO SCHOOLS
173 K AJAY KRISHNA Y15MBA155020 II MBA SPANDANA SPOORTHY
174 K.N.S.S. SURENDRA Y15MBA 155026 II MBA SPANDANA SPOORTHY
175 N. SIVA MOHANA RAO Y15MBA 155033 II MBA SPANDANA SPOORTHY
176 S. SURYA TEJA Y15MBA 155044 II MBA SPANDANA SPOORTHY
177 SISTLA VENKATA LALITHA ANNAPURNA NEELIMA 144220 III B.Sc MECs PEOPLE TECH LTD.
178 PUVVALA SAI JYOTHI PRIYANKA 144243 III B.Sc MECs PEOPLE TECH LTD.
179 NIBBARAGANDLA RANJITHKUMAR REDDY 144259 III B.Sc MECs PEOPLE TECH LTD.
180 PRANAY AGARWAL 140560 III B.Com Tax GENPACT
181 B VINIKA 140558 III B.Com Tax GENPACT
182 M NAVEENA ISHWARYA Y15MBA155032 II MBA GENPACT
183 A.VAMSI 140301 B.COM-B AIRTEL
184 N.BABU 140313 B.COM-B AIRTEL
185 S.V.NAVEEN KUMAR 140320 B.COM-B AIRTEL
186 SK SUBHANI 140354 B.COM-B AIRTEL
187 G.MANI KANTA 141317 MPCS AIRTEL
188 P.V.S BHADWAJ 141370 MPCS AIRTEL
189 N.KRISHAN KISHORE 141372 MPCS AIRTEL
190 PRATHYUSHA. M Y15ENG155013 MA ENGLSH AMRITHA SAI INSTITUTE OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY
191 V. LAKSHMI BHAVANI  Y15ENG155022 MA ENGLSH CHAITHANYA EDUCATIONAL INSTITUTIONS
192 AKHILA.R Y15ENG155017 MA ENGLSH DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL
193 INDU.R Y15ENG155018 MA ENGLSH DR. K.K.R GOWTHAM SCHOOL
194 RADHA RANI.P Y15ENG155016 MA ENGLSH JYOTHI POLYTECHINIC COLLEGE
195 ANITHA.T Y15ENG155020 MA ENGLSH JYOTHI POLYTECHINIC COLLEGE
196 DEEPAK.CH Y15ENG155003 MA ENGLSH NARAYANA EDUCATIONAL INSTITUTIONS
197 ANJANEYULU.T Y15ENG155006 MA ENGLSH NARAYANA EDUCATIONAL INSTITUTIONS
198 SILUVA RAJU.K Y15ENG155011 MA ENGLSH NARAYANA EDUCATIONAL INSTITUTIONS
199 A. ANIL KUMAR Y15ENG155002 MA ENGLSH MIC COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
200 B.SAI SOWMYA Y14MBA155004 MBA Jr.Assistant, Capital IQ
201 KOMIRI JAGADEESWARA RAO Y14MBA155017 MBA Sales Officer, HDFC Bank
202 KONDAPALLI RAMBABU Y14MBA155020 MBA Sales Officer, HDFC Bank
203 KULDEEP SINGH SHEKHAWAT Y14MBA155021 MBA Sales Officer, HDFC Bank
204 KUNCHAM SRINIVAS Y14MBA155023 MBA Sales Officer, HDFC Bank
205 MAMIDIPALLI PURNA SIVA GANGADHAR Y14MBA155026 MBA Sales Officer, HDFC Bank
206 MOTHE SAGAR SRINIVASH Y14MBA155031 MBA Sales Officer, HDFC Bank
207 MUNAGA KIRAN KISHORE Y14MBA155032 MBA Sales Officer, HDFC Bank
208 PONNAGANTI SIVAKRISHNA Y14MBA155041 MBA Sales Officer, HDFC Bank
209 SENAGALA SRINIVASA RAO Y14MBA155048 MBA Sales Officer, HDFC Bank
210 SUNKARA SAI KIRAN Y14MBA155052 MBA Sales Officer, HDFC Bank
211 YAKKALI DEDEEPYA Y14MBA155056 MBA Jr.Assistant, Capital IQ
212 VIPPALA GOPI KIRAN REDDY Y14COM155040 MBA Genpact Limited, Hyderabad

2017-18

S.No Name of the Student Roll No. Course Name of the Employer with Contact Details
1 V SUDHA RANI Y165644 M.SC MATHS SRICHAITANYA TECHNO SCHOOLS
2 G SAI LAKSHMI Y165613 M.SC MATHS SRICHAITANYA TECHNO SCHOOLS
3 G BHARATHIT SWARANA MALA Y165641 M.SC MATHS SRICHAITANYA TECHNO SCHOOLS
4 T SWATHI TEJASWINI Y165643 M.SC MATHS SRICHAITANYA TECHNO SCHOOLS
5 V SIRISHA Y165619 M.SC MATHS SRICHAITANYA TECHNO SCHOOLS
6 K HARIKA Y165618 M.SC MATHS SRICHAITANYA TECHNO SCHOOLS
7 K SRI KANYA Y165637 M.SC MATHS SRICHAITANYA TECHNO SCHOOLS
8 S DEEPTHI Y165612 M.SC MATHS SRICHAITANYA TECHNO SCHOOLS
9 G PAVANI Y165620 M.SC MATHS SRICHAITANYA TECHNO SCHOOLS
10 M LAKSHMI PARVATHI Y165622 M.SC MATHS SRICHAITANYA TECHNO SCHOOLS
11 M SOWMYA Y165625 M.SC MATHS SRICHAITANYA TECHNO SCHOOLS
12 P TIRUPATHAMMA Y165626 M.SC MATHS SRICHAITANYA TECHNO SCHOOLS
13 T BRAMARAMBA Y16ENG155013 M.A ENGLISH SRICHAITANYA TECHNO SCHOOLS
14 S SAI DURGA Y16ENG155011 M.A ENGLISH SRICHAITANYA TECHNO SCHOOLS
15 B TARUN KUMAR Y16ENG155001 M.A ENGLISH SRICHAITANYA TECHNO SCHOOLS
16 P SAI SRI Y16PHY155019 M.SC PHYSICS SRICHAITANYA TECHNO SCHOOLS
17 M PRATHIBA Y16PHY155016 M.SC PHYSICS SRICHAITANYA TECHNO SCHOOLS
18 K SAMANTH Y16PHY155012 M.SC PHYSICS SRICHAITANYA TECHNO SCHOOLS
19 S LAVANYA Y16PHY155022 M.SC PHYSICS SRICHAITANYA TECHNO SCHOOLS
20 K NIRMALA Y16PHY155010 M.SC PHYSICS SRICHAITANYA TECHNO SCHOOLS
21 M BHARGAVI Y16PHY155015 M.SC PHYSICS SRICHAITANYA TECHNO SCHOOLS
22 H NAGASIREESHA Y16PHY155007 M.SC PHYSICS SRICHAITANYA TECHNO SCHOOLS
23 G THABITHA Y16PHY155005 M.SC PHYSICS SRICHAITANYA TECHNO SCHOOLS
24 G.SAI KUMAR RAJU Y16 OCH 155013 M.SC.,(CHEMISTRY) SRICHAITANYA TECHNO SCHOOLS
25 G ANIL KUMAR Y16 OCH 155014 M.SC.,(CHEMISTRY) SRICHAITANYA TECHNO SCHOOLS
26 M SUDHA RANI Y16 OCH 155022 M.SC.,(CHEMISTRY) SRICHAITANYA TECHNO SCHOOLS
27 K SIVA  RAMYA Y16 OCH 155017 M.SC.,(CHEMISTRY) SRICHAITANYA TECHNO SCHOOLS
28 B DEVI PRIYA Y16 OCH 155005 M.SC.,(CHEMISTRY) SRICHAITANYA TECHNO SCHOOLS
29 A RAJYA LAKSHMI Y16 OCH 155002 M.SC.,(CHEMISTRY) SRICHAITANYA TECHNO SCHOOLS
30 A SRAVANTHI Y16 OCH 155003 M.SC.,(CHEMISTRY) SRICHAITANYA TECHNO SCHOOLS
31 M LAKSHMI  BHAVANI Y16 OCH 155021 M.SC.,(CHEMISTRY) SRICHAITANYA TECHNO SCHOOLS
32 K NAVYA Y16 OCH 155018 M.SC.,(CHEMISTRY) SRICHAITANYA TECHNO SCHOOLS
33 S NAGA LAKSHMI Y16 OCH 155029 M.SC.,(CHEMISTRY) SRICHAITANYA TECHNO SCHOOLS
34 M KHYA Y16 OCH 155011 M.SC.,(CHEMISTRY) SRICHAITANYA TECHNO SCHOOLS
35 B GAYATHRI DEVI Y16 OCH 155004 M.SC.,(CHEMISTRY) SRICHAITANYA TECHNO SCHOOLS
36 D MANASA Y16 OCH 155011 M.SC.,(CHEMISTRY) SRICHAITANYA TECHNO SCHOOLS
37 CH SUNEETHA Y16 OCH 155008 M.SC.,(CHEMISTRY) SRICHAITANYA TECHNO SCHOOLS
38 S SANTHI Y16 OCH 155030 M.SC.,(CHEMISTRY) SRICHAITANYA TECHNO SCHOOLS
39 K.Anji Reddy 151131 MPC HETERO DRUGS
40 K.NAGARJUN 151126 MPC HETERO DRUGS
41 R.SOMESWARA RAO 151110 MPC HETERO DRUGS
42 N.J VIJAY KUMAR 151526 BZC HETERO DRUGS
43 ALLU SANTOSH Y160CH155001 M.Sc. chemistry HETERO DRUGS
44 G. SAI KUMAR RAJU Y160CH155013 M.Sc. chemistry HETERO DRUGS
45 G. ANIL KUMAR Y160CH155014 M.Sc. chemistry HETERO DRUGS
46 S. KONDA REDDY Y160CH155031 M.Sc. chemistry HETERO DRUGS
47 V. BALA  CHANDU Y160CH155033 M.Sc. chemistry HETERO DRUGS
48 M BALA SAI KIRAN 150206 B.COM A ILM  PVT. LTD.
49 VP.SAI VEENETH 150216 B.COM A ILM  PVT. LTD.
50 M.SARASCHANDRA TEJA 150227 B.COM A ILM  PVT. LTD.
51 G. BHANU SAI PRASAD VARMA 150251 B.COM A ILM  PVT. LTD.
52 G.V.S RAGHAVENDRA SWAROOP 150252 B.COM A ILM  PVT. LTD.
53 RONAK DUELEJA 150258 B.COM A ILM  PVT. LTD.
54 SK. MUHAEN HUSSAIN 150259 B.COM A ILM  PVT. LTD.
55 CH HARI HARN 150338 B.COM A ILM  PVT. LTD.
56 Y SESHA SAI 150416 BBA ILM  PVT. LTD.
57 MISRU ANURADHA 150488 BBA ILM  PVT. LTD.
58 B SUSHMA 150516 B.COM TAX ILM  PVT. LTD.
59 T.KRISHNA VENI 150562 B.COM TAX ILM  PVT. LTD.
60 S HARSHA 150702 B.C.A ILM  PVT. LTD.
61 A VIJAY 150709 B.C.A ILM  PVT. LTD.
62 S V PAVAN 150710 B.C.A ILM  PVT. LTD.
63 SK SOHAIL 150711 B.C.A ILM  PVT. LTD.
64 S.VENKAT 150712 B.C.A ILM  PVT. LTD.
65 P.D.V SAI KRISHNA 150719 B.C.A ILM  PVT. LTD.
66 G PREETHI 150720 B.C.A ILM  PVT. LTD.
67 R.PAVANI 150729 B.C.A ILM  PVT. LTD.
68 M PRANEETHA 150742 B.C.A ILM  PVT. LTD.
69 G REVATHI 150747 B.C.A ILM  PVT. LTD.
70 S SRAVANTHI 150753 B.C.A ILM  PVT. LTD.
71 M ALEKHYA 150761 B.C.A ILM  PVT. LTD.
72 V.SIVA SAI NEELIMA 150802 B.COM HONS ILM  PVT. LTD.
73 K SAI KRISHNA CHANDRA 150806 B.COM HONS ILM  PVT. LTD.
74 V.N SRIKAR 150807 B.COM HONS ILM  PVT. LTD.
75 B. BHAVANA REDDY 150812 B.COM HONS ILM  PVT. LTD.
76 E.MADHU SREE 150834 B.COM HONS ILM  PVT. LTD.
77 JOHN 150852 B.COM HONS ILM  PVT. LTD.
78 SIDDHARTH 150854 B.COM HONS ILM  PVT. LTD.
79 G.NIKHIL SATHYA RAJ 150945 B.COM CA ILM  PVT. LTD.
80 VALLURI PREM 150959 B.COM CA ILM  PVT. LTD.
81 ANMOL JAIN 150960 B.COM CA ILM  PVT. LTD.
82 MD GOUSE 151353 B.SC MPCS ILM  PVT. LTD.
83 A. LAKSHMI PRASANNA 151514 B.Z.C ILM  PVT. LTD.
84 V PREETHI 151515 B.Z.C ILM  PVT. LTD.
85 N.J VIJAY KUMAR 151526 B.Z.C ILM  PVT. LTD.
86 G BABITHA 151551 B.Z.C ILM  PVT. LTD.
87 M.AMALA 151553 B.Z.C ILM  PVT. LTD.
88 K HAMSINI 151555 B.Z.C ILM  PVT. LTD.
89 S.M ZAREENA 151560 B.Z.C ILM  PVT. LTD.
90 T KUSUMA 141540R B.Z.C ILM  PVT. LTD.
91 I HARI CHANDRA 154221 B.SC MECS ILM  PVT. LTD.
92 VALLURI PREM 154238 B.SC MECS ILM  PVT. LTD.
93 M POOJITHA 154258 B.SC MECS ILM  PVT. LTD.
94 P SAI KAMAL TEJ 154309 B.SC MSCA ILM  PVT. LTD.
95 PARI PURNA 154316 B.SC MSCA ILM  PVT. LTD.
96 H RAMANI 154339 B.SC MSCA ILM  PVT. LTD.
97 E SATISH REDDY 154343 B.SC MSCA ILM  PVT. LTD.
98 V LAKSHMI DURGA 154347 B.SC MSCA ILM  PVT. LTD.
99 I.Uthej Y16MBA155013 MBA SPANDANA SPOORTHY
100 V. SAI SATISH 154311 IIIB.SC CAMS CAP GEMINI
101 K .SRIRAM 154328 IIIB.SC CAMS CAP GEMINI
102 D.PRIYANKA 154321 IIIB.SC CAMS CAP GEMINI
103 MD NOUMANN 154260 IIIB.SC MECS CAP GEMINI
104 Y .REVATHI 150715 IIIB.C.A CAP GEMINI
105 S.Sravanthi 150753 IIIBCA TCS ignite
106 G.Preethi 150729 IIIBCA TCS ignite
107 A.Vijay Simha Reddy 150709 IIIBCA TCS ignite
108 S.Pavan Harsha 150702 IIIBCA TCS ignite
109 M .Alekaya 150761 IIIBCA TCS ignite
110 K.Konda Reddy 150750 IIIBCA TCS ignite
111 K.Lahari 154336 IIIMSCS TCS ignite
112 V.Sai satish 154311 IIIMSCS TCS ignite
113 B.Sathvika 154310 IIIMSCS TCS ignite
114 Chaitra.CH 150558 B.Com HCL
115 Lakshmi PS Y16MBA155036 MBA HCL
116 Prasanna Srikari A 150561 B.Com HCL
117 Nethi Lekesh Reddy 150830 B.Com HCL
118 Syam Kumar CH 150510 B.Com HCL
119 Naga Srikar V 150807 B.Com HCL
120 Tirumalarao 150837 B.Com HCL
121 Siva sai Neelima.T 150802 B.Com HCL
122 poojitha.U 150851 B.Com HCL
123 John Pothani 150852 B.Com HCL
124 Sai krishna 150822 B.Com HCL
125 Sai kiran Chandra kolli 150806 B.Com HCL
126 Sai vineeth.P 150216 B.Com HCL
127 Rudra Reddy.A   B.Com HCL
128 Hari krishna 150203 B.Com HCL
129 Bhavana Reddy B 150841 B.Com HCL
130 Bhanu Sai Prasad Varma G 150251 B.Com HCL
131 Raviteja G 150521 B.Com HCL
132 Sravani S Y16MBA155047 MBA HCL
133 Vineela V Y16MBA155050 MBA HCL
134 Sai Roja V Y16MBA155052 MBA HCL
135 Rishmitha G 150840 B.Com HCL
136 Paavana Chander A 150951 B.Com HCL
137 Naveen Kumar CH 150816 B.Com HCL
138 Pavan Kumar M 150839 B.Com HCL
139 Abdul Mastan Shaik 150820 B.Com HCL
140 Purna Chandra Rao P Y16MBA155040 MBA HCL
141 Srinu K Y16MBA155019 MBA HCL
142 Bhargav K Y16MBA155021 MBA HCL
143 Abbas Hussian MF Y16MBA155022 MBA HCL
144 Poorna Chandra Rao Potluri Y16MBA155039 MBA HCL
145 Srilekha CH   BBA HCL
146 Nandini.V Y16MBA155049 MBA HCL
147 Prasanthi Alla 150815 B.Com HCL
148 Umatez.I Y16MBA155013 MBA HCL
149 M.SARATCHANDRA TEJA 150227 IIIB.COMGEN SPANDANA SPOORTHY
150 G.V.S RHAGAVA SWAROOP 150252 IIIB.COMGEN SPANDANA SPOORTHY
151 B.HARSHAVARDHAN 150844 IIIB.COMHONS SPANDANA SPOORTHY
152 G.RAVITEJA 150521 IIIB.COMTPP SPANDANA SPOORTHY
153 G.SAIKRISHNA 150822 IIIB.COMHONS SPANDANA SPOORTHY
154 K.SAI KIRANCHANDRA 150806 IIIB.COMHONS SPANDANA SPOORTHY
155 K.ABISHEK 150932 IIIB.COM CA SPANDANA SPOORTHY
156 P.TIRUMALARAO 150837 IIIB.COMHONS SPANDANA SPOORTHY
157 K.HARISHKUMAR 150835 IIIB.COMHONS SPANDANA SPOORTHY
158 N.LEKESHREDDY 150830 IIIB.COMHONS SPANDANA SPOORTHY
159 M.PAVANKUMAR 150839 IIIB.COMHONS SPANDANA SPOORTHY
160 G.BHANUSRI PRASAD VARMA 150251 IIIB.COMGEN SPANDANA SPOORTHY
161 A.PAVANCHANDER 150951 IIIB.COM CA SPANDANA SPOORTHY
162 D.JOYSTNA SHEKAR Y16MBA155016  MBA APSSDC
163 A. SRI SAI KRISHNA 150410 BBA INFOSYS
164 B.V. SRI RAM 150418 BA INFOSYS
165 RKL PAVAN 150128 BA INFOSYS
166 S H V SAI SUDHA 150865 B.COM INFOSYS
167 P. SNEHA LATHA 150864 B.COM (HONS) INFOSYS
168 V. SAI GOWTHAM 150517 B.COM (TPP) INFOSYS
169 K HARI 150833 B.COM (TPP) INFOSYS
170 G.V.S. RAGHAVENDRA SWAROOP 150252 B.COM (A) INFOSYS
171 SYED MANSOOR AHMED 150955 B.COM CA INFOSYS
172 ANMOL JAIN 150960 B.COM CA INFOSYS
173 NIKHIL P JAIN 150961 B.COM CA INFOSYS
174 CH. SYAM KUMAR 150510 B.COM TAX INFOSYS
175 G.RAVITEJA 150521 B.COM TAX INFOSYS
176 P.KRISHNA KANTH 150818 B.COM (HONS) INFOSYS
177 A. RUDRA REDDY 150841 B.COM (HONS) INFOSYS
178 B. DOLA HARI SUSHMA 150516 B.COM INFOSYS
179 R V N BHAVANI 150553 B.COM INFOSYS
180 T. KRISHNAVENI 150562 B.COM INFOSYS
181 T. SRAVANI 150801 B.COM INFOSYS
182 A. PRASANNA SRIKARI 150561 B.COM INFOSYS
183 S.MOUNIKA 150514 B.COM INFOSYS
184 CH. SRI LEKHA 150486 BBA INFOSYS
185 NIKHITHA V 150488 BBA INFOSYS
186 ANURADHA MISRA 150489 BBA INFOSYS
187 RIYA NAGPAL 150490 BBA INFOSYS
188 G.BHANU SAI PRASAD VARMA 150251 IIIB.COM GEN ICICI PRU LIFE
189 C.HARI HARAN 150338 IIIB.COM GEN ICICI PRU LIFE
190 M.SAI SIVA 150313 IIIB.COM GEN ICICI PRU LIFE
191 G.SESHADRI 150936 IIIB.COM CA ICICI PRU LIFE
192 G .NIKIL SATHY RAJ 150945 IIIB.COM CA ICICI PRU LIFE
193 P.RAJESHEKAR 150825 IIIB.COM CA ICICI PRU LIFE
194 S.REVATHI 150843 IIIB.COM HONS ICICI PRU LIFE
195 V.SWATHI 154301 IIIB.SC CAMS ICICI PRU LIFE
196 V.LAKSHMI DURGA 154347 IIIB.SC CAMS ICICI PRU LIFE
197 T.KUSUMA 141540R IIIB.Z.C ICICI PRU LIFE
198 DEVARAPU BHARGAVI Y16MBA155005 M.B.A ICICI PRU LIFE
199 I.UMATEZ Y16MBA155013 M.B.A ICICI PRU LIFE
200 K SRI LAVANYA Y16MBA155017 M.B.A ICICI PRU LIFE
201 M.F ABBAS HUSSAIN 16MBA155017 M.B.A ICICI PRU LIFE
202 M.KRISHNA 150207 MECS INFOSYS
203 V.PRADEEPTHA 154208 MECS INFOSYS
204 P.PAVAN KALYAN. 154262 MECS INFOSYS
205 Y.AAKANKSHA 154305 CAMS INFOSYS
206 N.YAMINIKUMARI 154308 CAMS INFOSYS
207 H.A.S.V SRI RAMANI 154339 CAMS INFOSYS
208 S. MOUNIKA 154351 CAMS INFOSYS
209 P.MANASA 154356 CAMS INFOSYS
210 V.PRADEEPTHA 154208 MECS WIPRO
211 P.PAVAN KALYAN. 154262 MECS WIPRO
212 V siva kondal rao 154210 MECS TCS IT IS
213 M krishna 154207 MECS TCS IT IS
214 THARUN KUMAR.B Y16ENG155001 MA ENGLISH SRI CHAITANYA TECHNO SCHOOL
215 RHEMA.J Y16ENG155006 MA ENGLISH SRI CHAITANYA TECHNO SCHOOL
216 LEELA VIJAY BHASKAR.G Y16ENG155004 MA ENGLISH SRI CHAITANYA TECHNO SCHOOL
217 BRAHMARAMBA.T Y16ENG155013 MA ENGLISH SRI CHAITANYA TECHNO SCHOOL
218 SAI DURGA Y16ENG155012 MA ENGLISH SRI CHAITANYA TECHNO SCHOOL
219 KILARU AJAY KRISHNA Y15MBA155008 MBA Spandana Sphoorty Financial Ltd
220 KUDAPA NAGA SIVA SAI SURENDRA Y15MBA155026 MBA Spandana Sphoorty Financial Ltd
221 P YESOBU Y15MBA155033 MBA Reliance ADA
222 ACCHPELIYA JITENDER Y15MBA155001 MBA ICICI Prulife
223 KOLLIPARA YASWANTH Y15MBA155021 MBA ICICI Prulife
224 MARAM NAVEENA ISHWARYA Y15MBA155032 MBA Genpact
225 NAREPALEM SIVAMOHAN RAO Y15MBA155031 MBA Spandana Sphoorty Financial Ltd
226 SANEY SURYA TEJA Y15MBA155044 MBA Spandana Sphoorty Financial Ltd
227 GHATTAMANENI HARI PRIYA Y15COM155012 M.Com Trainee Customer Care Officer, Karvy Data Management Services Limited, Vijayawada
228 KANUMURU SAROJINI Y15COM155015 M.Com Trainee Customer Care Officer, Karvy Data Management Services Limited, Vijayawada
229 SHAIK GOWSIYA Y15COM155023 M.Com Trainee Customer Care Officer, Karvy Data Management Services Limited, Vijayawada
230 DEVARAPU BHARGAVI Y16MBA155005 MBA ICICI Prudential
231 ISSIREDDY UMATAZ Y16MBA155013 MBA ICICI Prudential
232 KALLAM SRI LAVANYA Y16MBA155017 MBA ICICI Prudential
233 M.F.ABBAS HUSSAIN Y16MBA155022 MBA ICICI Prudential
234 P.SNEHA LATHA 150864 B.COM HONS.ACCOUNTS AND FINANCE VEE  TECHNOLOGIES